#STAYATHOME-Cup 2020

P W D L PF PA Pt
Concordia Suurhusen
30 26 1 3 184 51 79
JFV Leer
30 26 1 3 153 50 79
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
30 20 2 8 126 51 62
VfL Germania Leer
30 19 2 9 116 72 59
SV Borussia Leer
30 18 4 8 109 74 58
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
30 14 4 12 89 76 46
Eintracht Nüttermoor
30 14 3 13 79 100 45
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
30 13 4 13 88 81 43
SC Dunum
30 13 2 15 93 104 41
JFV Leer II
30 12 3 15 81 101 39
SC 04 Leer
30 10 4 16 74 81 34
VfR Heisfelde
30 9 2 19 67 115 29
SV Großefehn
30 7 5 18 66 121 26
TSV Juist
30 6 5 19 49 130 23
TuS Norderney
30 4 5 21 57 130 17
SV Arle
30 4 3 23 45 139 15

Round 1

Concordia Suurhusen
4 3
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
TSV Juist
4 1
SV Arle
TuS Norderney
1 2
JFV Leer II
SV Großefehn
3 3
SC Dunum
JFV Leer
9 1
VfR Heisfelde
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
6 1
Eintracht Nüttermoor
VfL Germania Leer
1 3
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
SV Borussia Leer
4 5
SC 04 Leer

Round 2

SV Borussia Leer
4 5
Concordia Suurhusen
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
1 4
TSV Juist
SV Arle
6 1
TuS Norderney
JFV Leer II
5 1
SV Großefehn
SC Dunum
0 4
JFV Leer
VfR Heisfelde
3 4
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
Eintracht Nüttermoor
0 5
VfL Germania Leer
SC 04 Leer
2 4
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe

Round 3

TSV Juist
4 3
SV Borussia Leer
TuS Norderney
2 4
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
SV Großefehn
1 2
SV Arle
JFV Leer
8 1
JFV Leer II
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
5 0
SC Dunum
VfL Germania Leer
5 2
VfR Heisfelde
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 5
Eintracht Nüttermoor
Concordia Suurhusen
4 1
SC 04 Leer

Round 4

SV Borussia Leer
7 1
TuS Norderney
Concordia Suurhusen
8 0
TSV Juist
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
6 0
SV Großefehn
SV Arle
1 6
JFV Leer
JFV Leer II
2 1
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
SC Dunum
2 5
VfL Germania Leer
VfR Heisfelde
3 1
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
SC 04 Leer
8 0
Eintracht Nüttermoor

Round 5

SV Großefehn
2 4
SV Borussia Leer
TuS Norderney
0 11
Concordia Suurhusen
JFV Leer
5 3
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
5 2
SV Arle
VfL Germania Leer
3 5
JFV Leer II
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 1
SC Dunum
Eintracht Nüttermoor
4 3
VfR Heisfelde
TSV Juist
2 6
SC 04 Leer

Round 6

SV Borussia Leer
3 2
JFV Leer
Concordia Suurhusen
6 2
SV Großefehn
TSV Juist
3 3
TuS Norderney
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
4 1
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
SV Arle
1 5
VfL Germania Leer
JFV Leer II
1 0
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
SC Dunum
4 1
Eintracht Nüttermoor
SC 04 Leer
0 2
VfR Heisfelde

Round 7

VfB Germania Wiesmoor
2 4
SV Borussia Leer
JFV Leer
3 2
Concordia Suurhusen
SV Großefehn
4 0
TSV Juist
VfL Germania Leer
2 1
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 3
SV Arle
Eintracht Nüttermoor
3 2
JFV Leer II
VfR Heisfelde
4 2
SC Dunum
TuS Norderney
3 3
SC 04 Leer

Round 8

SV Borussia Leer
6 4
VfL Germania Leer
Concordia Suurhusen
5 2
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
TSV Juist
2 5
JFV Leer
TuS Norderney
5 6
SV Großefehn
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
6 2
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
SV Arle
2 6
Eintracht Nüttermoor
JFV Leer II
1 3
VfR Heisfelde
SC 04 Leer
5 3
SC Dunum

Round 9

TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 4
SV Borussia Leer
VfL Germania Leer
3 4
Concordia Suurhusen
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
3 0
TSV Juist
JFV Leer
6 2
TuS Norderney
Eintracht Nüttermoor
2 3
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
VfR Heisfelde
5 4
SV Arle
SC Dunum
4 1
JFV Leer II
SV Großefehn
1 5
SC 04 Leer

Round 10

SV Borussia Leer
2 0
Eintracht Nüttermoor
Concordia Suurhusen
6 2
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
TSV Juist
0 9
VfL Germania Leer
TuS Norderney
0 7
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
SV Großefehn
0 7
JFV Leer
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
2 0
VfR Heisfelde
SV Arle
0 3
SC Dunum
SC 04 Leer
6 0
JFV Leer II

Round 11

VfR Heisfelde
3 8
SV Borussia Leer
Eintracht Nüttermoor
2 6
Concordia Suurhusen
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 2
TSV Juist
VfL Germania Leer
4 1
TuS Norderney
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
5 2
SV Großefehn
SC Dunum
3 1
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
JFV Leer II
2 3
SV Arle
JFV Leer
8 0
SC 04 Leer

Round 12

SV Borussia Leer
3 4
SC Dunum
Concordia Suurhusen
8 1
VfR Heisfelde
TSV Juist
1 4
Eintracht Nüttermoor
TuS Norderney
0 2
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
SV Großefehn
2 5
VfL Germania Leer
JFV Leer
4 3
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
6 3
JFV Leer II
SC 04 Leer
5 0
SV Arle

Round 13

JFV Leer II
3 6
SV Borussia Leer
SC Dunum
6 2
Concordia Suurhusen
VfR Heisfelde
4 2
TSV Juist
Eintracht Nüttermoor
3 2
TuS Norderney
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
4 0
SV Großefehn
VfL Germania Leer
7 1
JFV Leer
SV Arle
3 7
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
6 0
SC 04 Leer

Round 14

SV Borussia Leer
6 1
SV Arle
Concordia Suurhusen
9 1
JFV Leer II
TSV Juist
2 7
SC Dunum
TuS Norderney
4 2
VfR Heisfelde
SV Großefehn
4 4
Eintracht Nüttermoor
JFV Leer
7 0
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
1 1
VfL Germania Leer
SC 04 Leer
5 2
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen

Round 15

SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
1 2
SV Borussia Leer
SV Arle
1 6
Concordia Suurhusen
JFV Leer II
4 3
TSV Juist
SC Dunum
3 5
TuS Norderney
VfR Heisfelde
2 3
SV Großefehn
Eintracht Nüttermoor
1 6
JFV Leer
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
4 3
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
VfL Germania Leer
4 1
SC 04 Leer

Round 16

SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
2 5
Concordia Suurhusen
SV Arle
0 0
TSV Juist
JFV Leer II
4 2
TuS Norderney
SC Dunum
0 3
SV Großefehn
VfR Heisfelde
2 4
JFV Leer
Eintracht Nüttermoor
3 2
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
9 1
VfL Germania Leer
SC 04 Leer
0 2
SV Borussia Leer

Round 17

Concordia Suurhusen
7 0
SV Borussia Leer
TSV Juist
1 6
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
TuS Norderney
2 2
SV Arle
SV Großefehn
0 7
JFV Leer II
JFV Leer
6 1
SC Dunum
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
6 0
VfR Heisfelde
VfL Germania Leer
1 4
Eintracht Nüttermoor
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 1
SC 04 Leer

Round 18

SV Borussia Leer
6 0
TSV Juist
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
3 1
TuS Norderney
SV Arle
3 3
SV Großefehn
JFV Leer II
1 6
JFV Leer
SC Dunum
2 9
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
VfR Heisfelde
2 5
VfL Germania Leer
Eintracht Nüttermoor
1 6
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
SC 04 Leer
0 8
Concordia Suurhusen

Round 19

TuS Norderney
1 6
SV Borussia Leer
TSV Juist
0 7
Concordia Suurhusen
SV Großefehn
4 2
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
JFV Leer
11 0
SV Arle
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
3 1
JFV Leer II
VfL Germania Leer
4 3
SC Dunum
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
6 2
VfR Heisfelde
Eintracht Nüttermoor
3 3
SC 04 Leer

Round 20

SV Borussia Leer
1 1
SV Großefehn
Concordia Suurhusen
8 1
TuS Norderney
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
0 5
JFV Leer
SV Arle
1 6
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
JFV Leer II
2 3
VfL Germania Leer
SC Dunum
2 2
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
VfR Heisfelde
0 4
Eintracht Nüttermoor
SC 04 Leer
3 3
TSV Juist

Round 21

JFV Leer
1 0
SV Borussia Leer
SV Großefehn
4 9
Concordia Suurhusen
TuS Norderney
2 2
TSV Juist
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
5 2
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
VfL Germania Leer
9 0
SV Arle
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 3
JFV Leer II
Eintracht Nüttermoor
1 3
SC Dunum
VfR Heisfelde
0 3
SC 04 Leer

Round 22

SV Borussia Leer
0 7
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
Concordia Suurhusen
7 0
JFV Leer
TSV Juist
5 3
SV Großefehn
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
0 5
VfL Germania Leer
SV Arle
0 3
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
JFV Leer II
1 4
Eintracht Nüttermoor
SC Dunum
4 1
VfR Heisfelde
SC 04 Leer
0 1
TuS Norderney

Round 23

VfL Germania Leer
1 5
SV Borussia Leer
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
3 3
Concordia Suurhusen
JFV Leer
6 0
TSV Juist
SV Großefehn
6 1
TuS Norderney
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 2
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
Eintracht Nüttermoor
4 1
SV Arle
VfR Heisfelde
0 5
JFV Leer II
SC Dunum
5 2
SC 04 Leer

Round 24

SV Borussia Leer
3 3
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
Concordia Suurhusen
3 2
VfL Germania Leer
TSV Juist
0 9
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
TuS Norderney
2 5
JFV Leer
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
2 2
Eintracht Nüttermoor
SV Arle
1 2
VfR Heisfelde
JFV Leer II
11 4
SC Dunum
SC 04 Leer
1 2
SV Großefehn

Round 25

JFV Leer
7 3
SV Großefehn
VfR Heisfelde
5 2
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
SC Dunum
6 0
SV Arle
JFV Leer II
2 2
SC 04 Leer
Eintracht Nüttermoor
5 0
SV Borussia Leer
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
4 2
Concordia Suurhusen
VfL Germania Leer
5 1
TSV Juist
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
3 0
TuS Norderney

Round 26

SV Borussia Leer
6 3
VfR Heisfelde
Concordia Suurhusen
9 1
Eintracht Nüttermoor
TSV Juist
0 4
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
TuS Norderney
2 7
VfL Germania Leer
SV Großefehn
0 5
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
7 4
SC Dunum
SV Arle
2 5
JFV Leer II
SC 04 Leer
0 1
JFV Leer

Round 27

SC Dunum
2 4
SV Borussia Leer
VfR Heisfelde
1 6
Concordia Suurhusen
Eintracht Nüttermoor
1 2
TSV Juist
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 4
TuS Norderney
VfL Germania Leer
2 1
SV Großefehn
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
2 3
JFV Leer
JFV Leer II
3 3
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
SV Arle
2 4
SC 04 Leer

Round 28

SV Borussia Leer
1 1
JFV Leer II
Concordia Suurhusen
8 1
SC Dunum
TSV Juist
1 6
VfR Heisfelde
TuS Norderney
3 4
Eintracht Nüttermoor
SV Großefehn
2 8
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
JFV Leer
4 4
VfL Germania Leer
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
5 0
SV Arle
SC 04 Leer
1 3
VfB Germania Wiesmoor

Round 29

SV Arle
2 8
SV Borussia Leer
JFV Leer II
0 9
Concordia Suurhusen
SC Dunum
6 2
TSV Juist
VfR Heisfelde
4 4
TuS Norderney
Eintracht Nüttermoor
6 2
SV Großefehn
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
2 4
JFV Leer
VfL Germania Leer
1 4
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
1 0
SC 04 Leer

Round 30

SV Borussia Leer
1 1
SV Amisia Stern Wolthusen
Concordia Suurhusen
7 1
SV Arle
TSV Juist
3 2
JFV Leer II
TuS Norderney
1 5
SC Dunum
SV Großefehn
1 1
VfR Heisfelde
JFV Leer
9 0
Eintracht Nüttermoor
VfB Germania Wiesmoor
5 2
TSV Friesenstolz Riepe
SC 04 Leer
2 3
VfL Germania Leer
Last updated: 25/06/2020 11:54:48


Add this tournament to My Tournaments App
and receive notifications on results updates
Add to My Tournaments App

Download My Tournaments Application
Android app on Google Play iOS app on App Store

  © Poquesoft, 2013-2019